Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HIGH STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,500
+17.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+100.2%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2AS
← Back to All Properties