24, FAIRFORD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,995
Last Sold Price
24 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.5%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,995+187.5%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1