Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GOODWIN CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+11.2%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+79.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4AH
← Back to All Properties