Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE ORCHARDS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£332,500
+0.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+277.8%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Other
+£244,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4HP
← Back to All Properties