49, BRIDGECOTE LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 4BW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£220,000+151.4%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+124.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000+5.5%
Sold on 21 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+2.6%
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1