Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+66.1%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,500
+0.3%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+144.4%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties