187, BROWNSHILL GREEN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 2AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.7%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+165.7%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500+10.1%
Sold on 11 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+51.0%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1