Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NETHER HALL AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-1.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
-23.2%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7EU
← Back to All Properties