28, BRASHLAND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+17.8%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000+46.4%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500+121.2%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+51.3%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1