Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ABBEY LODGE, LANDCROSS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,500
+35.4%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+28.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+70.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3NJ
← Back to All Properties