Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, REGENTS COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
-11.4%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
-17.3%
Sold on 13 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+33.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+78.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BT
← Back to All Properties