Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FIELD VIEW, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,250
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,250
+40.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+19.4%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+31.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6BL
← Back to All Properties