Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PIPISTRELLE, 4, PARKLANDS, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+26.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2HR
← Back to All Properties