Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54A, YORK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+16.4%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+223.5%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1JY
← Back to All Properties