58, KINGSTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 2QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000-23.4%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500+123.1%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1