Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HIGH STREET, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 7HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.9%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+263.9%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 28 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 7HH
← Back to All Properties