Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FLORENTINE WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+39.8%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995
+101.0%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
+£41,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,300
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8JU
← Back to All Properties