52, NEW HALL ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 1HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,110
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£10,110 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,110+8.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£10,110 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+145.1%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+64.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,950
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1