Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£538,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£538,000
+87.5%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+152.9%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Detached
+£173,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,495
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5RY
← Back to All Properties