Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WINNINGTON AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
-5.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4EE
← Back to All Properties