Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CARDINAL WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,995
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£194,995
+18.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9FX
← Back to All Properties