Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PAGE CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,500
+50.4%
Sold on 22 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+15.0%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6PU
← Back to All Properties