Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, NORTHFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1QP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£315,500
+20.9%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£261,000
+54.0%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Terraced
+£91,499 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,501
+9.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£14,501 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+30.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+61.9%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+83.3%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
+£33,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,100
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1QP
← Back to All Properties