Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,500
+14.0%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AP
← Back to All Properties