Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CULCHETH ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+40.3%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+52.3%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+26.4%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 19 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2LU
← Back to All Properties