Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PEGASUS COURT, 55, HILL VILLAGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-24.5%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 24 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5BH
← Back to All Properties