Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SARAH WHITE ALM HOUSES, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG29 1AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+59.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+11.9%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 31 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG29 1AG
← Back to All Properties