52, SUNNYHILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 1SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+116.6%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1