Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BUTTS PADDOCK, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+38.9%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+56.5%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 30 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3QT
← Back to All Properties