Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OAKFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+7.4%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+34.4%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5AX
← Back to All Properties