38, BANKSIDE CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,500+48.1%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+11.3%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1