Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BARTON COURT AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.5%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+171.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7EP
← Back to All Properties