FLAT 8, HIGH TREES, 22, CAREW ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 2JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,950+9.1%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+220.1%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 26 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1