Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LORD HADDON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-18.1%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950
+27.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+26.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+4.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8AU
← Back to All Properties