Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-26.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-17.4%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+59.8%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties