Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, QUENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+57.1%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+95.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+20.6%
Sold on 2 August 2000
Detached
+£13,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,350
Sold on 1 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3NN
← Back to All Properties