17, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+122.2%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+40.1%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1