40, RODMAN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9WT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£145,000+4.3%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+189.9%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+0.0%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1