Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KENNEDY CRESCENT, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 9QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+19.6%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 9QZ
← Back to All Properties