35, BRITISH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£228,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+122.5%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Terraced
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,500+124.8%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950+31.7%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+62.6%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Terraced
+£24,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 25 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1