Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NELSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 9AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.5%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,500
+140.5%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 9AP
← Back to All Properties