41, DE FERNEUS DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.5%
Price Change
+£113,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,000+249.5%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,495+11.0%
Sold on 1 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1