Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WHADDON CHASE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,995
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,995
+5.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Terraced
+£45,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,999
+5.3%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£10,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+30.6%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3SG
← Back to All Properties