Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MOOR STREET, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 1QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,950
+12.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1QH
← Back to All Properties