Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-3.3%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LA
← Back to All Properties