33, SOUTHVIEW GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 5JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.0%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+169.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+40.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1