Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 29, NORTON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.1%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+176.1%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BF
← Back to All Properties