Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CLARE CRESCENT, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+89.4%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+29.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
+£25,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,100
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6QQ
← Back to All Properties