38, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 3EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+114.4%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+27.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+101.7%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1