Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FRANCES ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£810,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,400,000
+137.3%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Detached
+£810,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 22 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3AQ
← Back to All Properties